Northland · Curated Sections

Land worth building on.

Hand picked Northland sections, each ready for a DEVPRO™ high performance build. Build Better, Breathe Better, Live Better.

106 sections

Kerikeri

2/344 Kerikeri Road, Kerikeri

$250,000

$79/m²· 66% below market

Land

4,047 m²

FreeholdNo mortgageConsent notice
Residential

Far North

Kerikeri

3/344 Kerikeri Road, Kerikeri

$250,000

$70/m²· 70% below market

Land

4,598 m²

FreeholdNo mortgageConsent notice
Residential

Far North

Kerikeri

9/5 Forrest Heights Road, Kerikeri

$299,000

$354/m²· 53% above market

Land

845 m²

FreeholdNo mortgage
Residential

Far North

Kerikeri

3/15 Greenway Drive, Kerikeri

$299,000

$74/m²· 68% below market

Land

4,050 m²

FreeholdNo mortgageConsent notice
Residential

Far North

Kerikeri

4/10 Ara Lane, Kerikeri

$299,000

$61/m²· 74% below market

Land

4,936 m²

FreeholdNo mortgage
Residential

Far North

Kerikeri

1 Oripiro Road, Kerikeri

$300,000

$997/m²· 331% above market

Land

301 m²

FreeholdMortgage
Residential

Far North

Kerikeri

373 Kerikeri Road, Kerikeri

$325,000

Land

FreeholdMortgageConsent noticeCovenant
Residential

Far North

Kerikeri

49 Waitete Heights Lane, Kerikeri

$329,000

$41/m²· 82% below market

Land

8,070 m²

FreeholdNo mortgageConsent noticeCovenant
Residential

Far North

Kerikeri

Lot 1/26 Tanekaha Lane, Kerikeri, NZ 0230

$330,000

Land

ResidentialVerify parcel

Far North

Kerikeri

Lot 1/26 Tanekaha Lane, Kerikeri

$330,000

$82/m²

Land

4,027 m²

FreeholdNo mortgage
Residential

Far North

Kerikeri

8A & 8B Limelight Lane, Kerikeri

$349,000

$617/m²· 167% above market

Land

600 m²

FreeholdNo mortgage
Residential

Far North

Kerikeri

61A Access Road, Kerikeri

$350,000

$113/m²

Land

3,102 m²

FreeholdNo mortgage
Residential

Far North

Kerikeri

900E Pungaere Road, Kerikeri

$350,000

$3/m²· 99% below market

Land

12.07 ha

FreeholdNo mortgageConsent notice
Residential

Far North

Kerikeri

900E Pungaere Road, Kerikeri, NZ 0230

$350,000

Land

Residential

Far North

Kerikeri

5 Ruru Lane, Kerikeri

$350,000

$87/m²· 62% below market

Land

4,002 m²

FreeholdMortgage
Residential

Far North

Kerikeri

13 The Lakes Drive, Kerikeri

$360,000

$130/m²· 44% below market

Land

3,045 m²

FreeholdMortgageConsent noticeCovenant
Residential

Far North

Kerikeri

Lot 3/26 Tanekaha Lane, Kerikeri, NZ 0230

$375,000

Land

ResidentialVerify parcel

Far North

Kerikeri

Lot 3/26 Tanekaha Lane, Kerikeri

$375,000

$44/m²

Land

8,500 m²

FreeholdNo mortgageConsent notice
ResidentialVerify parcel

Far North

Kerikeri

85 Rangitane Loop Road, Kerikeri

$380,000

$394/m²

Land

964 m²

FreeholdMortgage
Residential

Far North

Kerikeri

24/ Riverstream Drive, Kerikeri

$380,000

$40/m²· 83% below market

Land

1.00 ha

FreeholdMortgage
ResidentialVerify parcel

Far North

Kerikeri

Lot 5/45a Blue Gum Lane, Kerikeri

$385,000

$51/m²

Land

7,554 m²

FreeholdNo mortgage
Residential

Far North

Kerikeri

21 Highland Way, Kerikeri

$389,000

$129/m²· 44% below market

Land

3,006 m²

FreeholdNo mortgageEncumbranceConsent noticeCovenant
Residential

Far North

Kerikeri

2/34 Wairangi Road, Kerikeri

$390,000

$48/m²· 79% below market

Land

8,095 m²

FreeholdMortgageConsent notice
Residential

Far North

Kerikeri

Lot 2 Amsharlo Drive, Kerikeri

$395,000

$404/m²· 75% above market

Land

978 m²

ResidentialVerify parcel

Far North

Kerikeri

265 - 269 Kerikeri Inlet Road, Kerikeri, Far North, Northland

$395,000

Land

FreeholdNo mortgage
ResidentialVerify parcel

Far North

Kerikeri

1/22 Amsharlo Drive, Kerikeri

$395,000

$395/m²· 71% above market

Land

999 m²

FreeholdNo mortgage
Residential

Far North

Kerikeri

38 Amsharlo Drive, Kerikeri

$395,000

$532/m²· 130% above market

Land

1,033 m²

FreeholdMortgageConsent notice
Residential

Far North

Kerikeri

Lot 1 Opito Bay Road, Kerikeri

$395,000

$110/m²· 52% below market

Land

3,589 m²

Residential

Far North

Kerikeri

265-271 Kerikeri Inlet Road, Kerikeri

$395,000

Land

FreeholdMortgage
Residential

Far North

Kerikeri

22/15 Amsharlo Drive, Kerikeri

$395,000

$259/m²· 12% above market

Land

1,526 m²

FreeholdMortgageConsent notice
Residential

Far North

Kerikeri

3/36 Amsharlo Drive, Kerikeri

$395,000

$382/m²· 66% above market

Land

1,033 m²

FreeholdNo mortgageConsent noticeCovenant
ResidentialVerify parcel

Far North

Kerikeri

Lot 1 Amsharlo Drive, Kerikeri

$395,000

$395/m²· 71% above market

Land

999 m²

FreeholdNo mortgage
Residential

Far North

Kerikeri

16/20 The Ridge, Kerikeri

$395,000

$104/m²· 55% below market

Land

4,000 m²

FreeholdMortgage
Residential

Far North

Kerikeri

5/40 Amsharlo Drive, Kerikeri

$395,000

$361/m²· 56% above market

Land

1,095 m²

FreeholdNo mortgageConsent noticeCovenant
Residential

Far North

Kerikeri

Lot 23 Amsharlo Drive, Kerikeri

$395,000

$249/m²· 8% above market

Land

1,586 m²

FreeholdNo mortgageConsent notice
Residential

Far North

Kerikeri

Lot 4 Amsharlo Drive, Kerikeri

$395,000

$344/m²· 49% above market

Land

1,149 m²

ResidentialVerify parcel

Far North

Kerikeri

Amsharlo Drive, Kerikeri

$395,000

Land

FreeholdNo mortgageConsent noticeCovenant
Residential

Far North

Kerikeri

Amsharlo Drive, Kerikeri, Far North, Northland

$395,000

Land

FreeholdMortgageConsent notice
Residential

Far North

Kerikeri

265 - 269 Kerikeri Inlet Road, Kerikeri

$395,000

Land

FreeholdNo mortgageConsent noticeCovenant
Residential

Far North

Kerikeri

4/38 Amsharlo Drive, Kerikeri

$395,000

$344/m²· 49% above market

Land

1,149 m²

FreeholdNo mortgageConsent noticeCovenant
Residential

Far North

Kerikeri

Lot 22 Amsharlo Drive, Kerikeri

$395,000

$259/m²· 12% above market

Land

1,526 m²

FreeholdMortgageConsent notice
Residential

Far North

Kerikeri

Lot 3 Amsharlo Drive, Kerikeri

$395,000

$382/m²· 66% above market

Land

1,033 m²

Residential

Far North

Kerikeri

40 Amsharlo Drive, Kerikeri

$395,000

$479/m²· 107% above market

Land

1,149 m²

FreeholdMortgageConsent notice
Residential

Far North

Kerikeri

2/30 Amsharlo Drive, Kerikeri

$395,000

$404/m²· 75% above market

Land

978 m²

FreeholdNo mortgageConsent noticeCovenant
Residential

Far North

Kerikeri

23/17 Amsharlo Drive, Kerikeri

$395,000

$249/m²· 8% above market

Land

1,586 m²

FreeholdNo mortgageConsent notice
ResidentialVerify parcel

Far North

Kerikeri

47 Darwin Road, Kerikeri

$395,000

$132/m²· 43% below market

Land

3,001 m²

FreeholdNo mortgageConsent noticeCovenant
Residential

Far North

Kerikeri

17 Te Uru Lane, Kerikeri

$395,000

$654/m²

Land

604 m²

FreeholdNo mortgageConsent noticeCovenant
Residential

Far North

Kerikeri

2 Highland Way, Kerikeri

$399,000

$133/m²· 42% below market

Land

3,003 m²

FreeholdNo mortgageEncumbranceConsent notice
Residential

Far North

Kerikeri

33A Pa Road, Kerikeri

$399,000

$200/m²· 14% below market

Land

2,000 m²

FreeholdNo mortgageConsent noticeCovenant
Residential

Far North

Kerikeri

8/11 Lensvelt Lane, Kerikeri

$399,000

$147/m²· 36% below market

Land

2,710 m²

FreeholdNo mortgage
ResidentialVerify parcel

Far North

Kerikeri

11/15 Manako Place, Kerikeri

$399,000

$66/m²· 71% below market

Land

6,659 m²

FreeholdNo mortgageConsent notice
ResidentialVerify parcel

Far North

Kerikeri

7/21 Keridale Lane, Kerikeri

$399,000

$148/m²· 36% below market

Land

2,692 m²

FreeholdNo mortgage
Residential

Far North

Kerikeri

2 Highland Way, Kerikeri, NZ 0230

$399,000

Land

Residential

Far North

Kerikeri

61a Access Road, Kerikeri

$410,000

$132/m²· 43% below market

Land

3,102 m²

FreeholdNo mortgage
Residential

Far North

Kerikeri

00 Waterfall Lane, Kerikeri

$410,000

Land

FreeholdNo mortgageConsent noticeCovenant
Residential

Far North

Kerikeri

259 - 261 Kerikeri Road, Kerikeri, Far North, Northland

$415,000

Land

FreeholdMortgage
Residential

Far North

Kerikeri

259 - 261 Kerikeri Inlet Road, Kerikeri

$415,000

Land

FreeholdMortgage
Residential

Far North

Kerikeri

1/120 Landing Road, Kerikeri

$425,000

$106/m²· 54% below market

Land

4,013 m²

FreeholdNo mortgageCovenant
Residential

Far North

Kerikeri

15 The Lakes Drive, Kerikeri

$430,000

$143/m²· 38% below market

Land

3,002 m²

FreeholdNo mortgageConsent noticeCovenant
ResidentialVerify parcel

Far North

Kerikeri

3/ Limelight Lane, Kerikeri

$435,000

$108/m²· 53% below market

Land

4,011 m²

FreeholdNo mortgage
Residential

Far North

Kerikeri

Lot 3 Kingfisher Drive, Kerikeri

$435,000

Land

8,992 m²

FreeholdMortgage
Residential

Far North

Kerikeri

37 Riddell Road, Kerikeri

$440,000

Land

FreeholdNo mortgageConsent noticeCovenant
Residential

Far North

Kerikeri

12 Pathways Drive, Kerikeri

$449,000

$149/m²· 35% below market

Land

3,005 m²

FreeholdNo mortgageConsent notice
Residential

Far North

Kerikeri

5/77 Skudders Beach Road, Kerikeri

$450,000

$99/m²· 57% below market

Land

4,558 m²

FreeholdNo mortgageConsent noticeCovenant
Residential

Far North

Kerikeri

Lot 2/12 Orchard Road, Kerikeri, NZ 0230

$460,000

Land

Residential

Far North

Kerikeri

Lot 2/12 Orchard Road, Kerikeri

$460,000

$77/m²· 67% below market

Land

6,010 m²

FreeholdNo mortgageConsent notice
ResidentialVerify parcel

Far North

Kerikeri

Lot 86/1001 Kapiro Road, Kerikeri

$465,000

$129/m²· 44% below market

Land

3,602 m²

FreeholdMortgage
Residential

Far North

Kerikeri

Lot 2/16 Millers Lane, Kerikeri

$475,000

Land

FreeholdNo mortgageConsent notice
Residential

Far North

Kerikeri

8/17 Lone Gum Lane, Kerikeri

$475,000

$158/m²· 31% below market

Land

3,000 m²

FreeholdNo mortgage
Residential

Far North

Kerikeri

1/153a Kerikeri Inlet Road, Kerikeri

$475,000

$158/m²· 32% below market

Land

3,007 m²

FreeholdNo mortgageConsent noticeCovenant
ResidentialVerify parcel

Far North

Kerikeri

3/7 Lone Gum Lane, Kerikeri

$475,000

$158/m²· 31% below market

Land

3,000 m²

FreeholdMortgage
Residential

Far North

Kerikeri

34 Cottle Hill Drive, Kerikeri

$480,000

Land

1.19 ha

FreeholdNo mortgageConsent notice
Residential

Far North

Kerikeri

14 Lone Gum Lane, Kerikeri, NZ 0230

$485,000

Land

Residential

Far North

Kerikeri

14 Lone Gum Lane, Kerikeri

$485,000

$145/m²· 37% below market

Land

3,337 m²

FreeholdNo mortgageConsent noticeCovenant
Residential

Far North

Kerikeri

4/77 Skudders Beach Road, Kerikeri

$540,000

$135/m²

Land

4,005 m²

FreeholdNo mortgageConsent noticeCovenant
Residential

Far North

Kerikeri

Lot 6 Amsharlo Drive, Kerikeri, Far North, Northland

$550,000

Land

Residential

Far North

Kerikeri

Lot 5 Amsharlo Drive, Kerikeri, Far North, Northland

$550,000

$502/m²· 117% above market

Land

1,095 m²

Residential

Far North

Kerikeri

1/115 Rangitane Road, Kerikeri

$575,000

$58/m²· 75% below market

Land

1.00 ha

FreeholdNo mortgage
Residential

Far North

Kerikeri

12/121 Waitotara Drive, Kerikeri

$599,000

$65/m²· 72% below market

Land

9,165 m²

FreeholdMortgage
Residential

Far North

Kerikeri

380c Opito Bay Road, Kerikeri

$599,000

$262/m²· 13% above market

Land

2,476 m²

FreeholdNo mortgage
Residential

Far North

Kerikeri

2/77 Skudders Beach Road, Kerikeri

$600,000

$150/m²

Land

4,000 m²

FreeholdNo mortgageConsent noticeCovenant
Residential

Far North

Kerikeri

Lot 2, 127a Rangitane Road, Kerikeri

$975,000

$21/m²· 91% below market

Land

4.70 ha

FreeholdNo mortgage
Residential

Far North

Kerikeri

2/ Wapiti Way, Kerikeri

$995,000

$46/m²· 80% below market

Land

2.15 ha

FreeholdNo mortgageConsent notice
Residential

Far North

Kerikeri

10/24 Lone Gum Lane, Kerikeri

Negotiation

Land

3,000 m²

Kerikeri

4 Kingston Place, Kerikeri, Far North, Northland

Negotiation

Land

1.29 ha

FreeholdMortgage
Residential

Far North

Kerikeri

184 Opito Bay Road, Kerikeri

Negotiation

Land

8,000 m²

FreeholdMortgage
Residential

Far North

Kerikeri

100 Doves Bay Road, Kerikeri, NZ 0230

Price By Negotiation

Land

Residential

Far North

Kerikeri

100 Doves Bay Road, Kerikeri

Negotiation

Land

1,325 m²

ResidentialVerify parcel

Far North

Kerikeri

7 Lone Gum Lane, Kerikeri

Negotiation

Land

3,000 m²

FreeholdMortgage
ResidentialVerify parcel

Far North

Kerikeri

83 Caprine Road, Kerikeri

Negotiation

Land

4.00 ha

FreeholdMortgageConsent notice
Residential

Far North

Kerikeri

259 & 261 Kerikeri Inlet Road, Kerikeri

Negotiation

Land

2,969 m²

FreeholdNo mortgageConsent notice
Residential

Far North

Kerikeri

9 Highland Way, Kerikeri

Negotiation

Land

5,285 m²

FreeholdNo mortgageEncumbranceConsent notice