Northland · Curated Lifestyle Blocks

Land worth building on.

Hand-picked Northland lifestyle blocks — room to breathe, ready for a Devpro high-performance build.

37 lifestyle blocks

Kerikeri

36 Mangakaretu Road, Kerikeri

$385,000

$96/m²· 58% below market

Land

4,011 m²

FreeholdNo mortgageConsent notice
Residential

Far North

Kerikeri

1736 Waiare Road, Kerikeri, NZ 0295

$420,000

Land

Residential

Far North

Kerikeri

1726 Waiare Road, Kerikeri

$420,000

$9/m²· 96% below market

Land

4.63 ha

FreeholdNo mortgageConsent notice
Residential

Far North

Kerikeri

Lot 4, Cottle Hill Drive, Kerikeri

$470,000

$84/m²· 64% below market

Land

5,610 m²

FreeholdNo mortgageConsent notice
ResidentialVerify parcel

Far North

Kerikeri

Lot 5/24 Waitete Heights Lane, Kerikeri

$475,000

$52/m²· 78% below market

Land

9,170 m²

FreeholdNo mortgage
Residential

Far North

Kerikeri

236 Redcliffs Road, Kerikeri

$495,000

Land

FreeholdMortgage
Residential

Far North

Kerikeri

Lot 3/209 State Highway 10, Kerikeri

$495,000

$6/m²· 98% below market

Land

8.74 ha

FreeholdNo mortgageConsent notice
Residential

Far North

Kerikeri

201B Sandys Road, KERIKERI

$529,000

$9/m²· 96% below market

Land

6.13 ha

FreeholdNo mortgageConsent notice
Residential

Far North

Kerikeri

9 PathwaysDrive, Kerikeri

$540,000

$166/m²· 28% below market

Land

3,257 m²

Residential

Far North

Kerikeri

183A Wiroa Road, Kerikeri

$545,000

$10/m²· 96% below market

Land

5.70 ha

Freehold
Residential

Far North

Kerikeri

194 Showground Road, Kerikeri

$560,000

$14/m²· 94% below market

Land

4.08 ha

ResidentialVerify parcel

Far North

Kerikeri

Lot 5/24 Waitete Heights Lane, Kerikeri

$575,000

$63/m²· 73% below market

Land

9,170 m²

FreeholdNo mortgage
ResidentialVerify parcel

Far North

Kerikeri

596 Waimate North Road, Kerikeri

$575,000

$5/m²· 98% below market

Land

11.66 ha

ResidentialVerify parcel

Far North

Kerikeri

107C Kapiro Road, Kerikeri

$595,000

$14/m²· 94% below market

Land

4.13 ha

FreeholdMortgageConsent noticeCovenant
Residential

Far North

Kerikeri

660 Waimate North Road, Kerikeri

$610,000

$10/m²· 96% below market

Land

6.16 ha

Residential

Far North

Kerikeri

3/51D Kurapari Road, Kerikeri

$645,000

$24/m²· 90% below market

Land

2.88 ha

Residential

Far North

Kerikeri

908A Te Ahu Ahu Road, Waimate North, Kerikeri

$650,000

$16/m²· 93% below market

Land

4.02 ha

FreeholdNo mortgage
Residential

Far North

Kerikeri

105 (Lot 3 Pungaere Road, KERIKERI

$759,000

$15/m²· 94% below market

Land

5.20 ha

FreeholdMortgage
Residential

Far North

Kerikeri

818B Waimate North Road, Kerikeri

$800,000

$6/m²· 97% below market

Land

12.68 ha

Residential

Far North

Kerikeri

201 Stanners Road, Kerikeri

$1,150,000

$3/m²· 99% below market

Land

37.91 ha

FreeholdNo mortgage
Residential

Far North

Kerikeri

111 Magnolia Tree Way, Kerikeri

$1,150,000

$13/m²· 94% below market

Land

8.87 ha

FreeholdNo mortgage
ResidentialVerify parcel

Far North

Kerikeri

2/ Kotuku Road, Kerikeri

$1,599,000

$18/m²· 92% below market

Land

8.93 ha

FreeholdNo mortgageConsent notice
Residential

Far North

Kerikeri

Lot 2,, 127 Rangitane Road, Kerikeri

$2,300,000

$21/m²· 91% below market